Dynamite Baits Festival 2015 Draw / Rules / Format

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Everything you need including the rules, format information and the draw for the match!

Match Rules and Format
pdf_logo
Match Rules
Click to download
PDF
pdf_logo
Match Format
Click to download
PDF
Click here to Download FREE Adobe Reader

A Section
Day Lakes
Monday Pollawyn
Tuesday Jennys / Trewaters
Wednesday Trelawney / Twin Oaks
Thursday Porth
Friday Bolingey

Anglers
Roy Beasley Pau Burton Bob Calcot
Sean Clifford Steve Conway Andy Dargue
Colin Dumphy Graham Elliot Mark Eves
Matt Geary James Granger Russell Grimes
Michael Herbet Brian Hogets Chris Kitchin
Dan Knight Tony Lane Andy Leathers
Andy Loyd Billy McKinley Andy Nelson
Anton Page Antonio Poynter Kevin Simms
Tony Stevenson Atila Szekeres Andy Talbot
Paul Taylor Ben Taylor Lee Turner
Gary Walker Adrian Westgate Spencer Whittaker
Chris Whitworth Josh

B Section
Day Lakes
Monday Jennys / Trewaters
Tuesday Trelawney / Twin Oaks
Wednesday Porth
Thursday Bolingey
Friday Pollawyn

Anglers
Jim Berry Stewart Bracey Steve Clark
Phil Croxford Mark Dann Malcom Dunlop
Rod Finch Tommy Hillier Pau Holland
Martin Holmes James Holmes Ian Hudson
Keith Hull David Hulme Alex Hulme
Wayne Ibbotson Dean Kenworthy Dave Lewis
Johnny Maddison Gareth Malham Mick Matlock
Steve Matlock Steve Mazza Tony Pamell
Mark Pollard Sam Powell Martin Rogers
Ian Russsell Darren Saunders Sandra Scotthorne
Alan Scotthorne Nigel Swallow Alan Tuck
John Whincup Martin White Bob Williams

C Section
Day Lakes
Monday Trelawney / Twin Oaks
Tuesday Porth
Wednesday Bolingey
Thursday Pollawyn
Friday Jennys Trewaters

Anglers
Damien Brennan Dave Bruton John Burchall
John Dewberry Matt Drayton Martin Fisher
Ben Fisk Maria Green Nick Green
Michael Hall Clive Hamilton David Hillier
Tyrone Hull Andy Inglesant B Morgan
John Mott Mark Parrett Steve Paul
Roy Penkethman Tommy Pickering John Radford
Andy Reid Ian Ridgeway Greg Roberts
Martin Robson Ian Ross Tom Scholey
Wayne Sharman Dean Smith Nick Speed
Mick Templeman Lee Thornton Tony Watson
Christopher Watson Gordan West

D Section
Day Lakes
Monday Porth
Tuesday Bolingey
Wednesday Pollawyn
Thursday Jennys / Trewaters
Friday Trelawney / Twin Oaks

Anglers
Andy Berry Harry Billing Richard Bond
Phil Canning Ian Chestney Bob Conway
Steve Cooke Dave Duggan Peter Eastwood
Dave Fenton Frankie Gianoncelli Peter Gosling
Tommy Gosling Simon Gould Michael Head
Leigh Hodgkinson Richie Hull Lee Kerry
A Layton Stewart Lister Alex Malham
Charlie Mayers Kelvin Mills Phil Porter
John Ravy Mark Richardson Anthony Rogers
Tim Russel Scott Russell Bobby Shirlock
Cliff Skyrme Jamie Thompson Gary Webber
Derek White Rob Wooton Lee Wright

E Section
Day Lakes
Monday Bolingey
Tuesday Pollawyn
Wednesday Jennys Trewaters
Thursday Trelawney / Twin Oaks
Friday Porth

Anglers
Cliff Adams Steve Arno Martin Beardsmore
Ryan Bennett Dave Brearley Rob Brennan
Gavin Bridge Vince Brown Tony Butler
Iain Chadwick Steve Collins Graham Collins
Trevor Conroy Andy Dare Kevin East
Dave Geldart Pau Goldstraw David Holland
Wayne Holland Paul Holland Snr Ben Holmes
Dean Hunt Adam Lee Terry Malloy
Darren Marder Wayne Nolan Alan Oram
Michael Pegg Andy Power Danny Scott
Steve Shepherd Gary Smith James Taylor
Kevin Wadge Paul Wiltshire Richard Wyatt