Frenzee Festival 2017 Draw

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Every competitor in the Frenzee 2017 festival!

‘A’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday Pollawyn
Tuesday Twin Oaks | Trelawney
Wednesday Jennys | Trewaters
Thursday Python | Acorn | Canal
Friday Bolingey
Anglers
Grant Albutt Nick Allen Steve Allen
Peter Allen Neil Anderson Alan Bell
Nigel Bond Roger Brown Vince Brown
Glenn Calvert Clive Carter Peter Currell
Paul Faiers Chris Fox Wayne Heywood
Jordan Holiway James Howarth Dean Hunt
Simon Jee Barry Killinger Ady Lindsay
Ivan Lord Alan Oram Stephen Parry
Jay Proctor Scott Puddy Tom Scholey
Shaun Sylvester Alan Thomas Matthew Vater
Dan White

‘B’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday Twin Oaks | Trelawney
Tuesday Jennys | Trewaters
Wednesday Python | Acorn | Canal
Thursday Bolingey
Friday Pollawyn
Anglers
Lee Allen Keiron Bailey Steve Barraclough
Jim Berry Greg Cooper Andy Cornforth
Nigel Cornwell Cameron Cross Neil Dawson
Alex Docherty Danny Dryhurst Peter Dutton
Lee Edwards Martin Funnell Alan Gardner
Phil Godding Tim Jones Richard Kinning
Robert Kite Andrew Lloyd Ben Lord
Barry Lucas Craig Meadows Colin Mulholland
Val Murray Russell Parsons Tim Rust
L Taylor Richard Waples David White
Doug Wright

‘C’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday Jennys | Trewaters
Tuesday Python | Acorn | Canal
Wednesday Bolingey
Thursday Pollawyn
Friday Twin Oaks | Trelawney
Anglers
Neil Adcock Ian Andrews Tom Arnot
D Ashdown Andrew Bruton Mick Chilley
Steve Cooke Colin Dumphy Dave Geldart
Andy Geldart Michael Hall Ben Hart
Paul Holland Bob Jarvis Mark Johnson
Ryan Laycock Tony Layton Peter Marlow
Roger Marlow Sam Morgan Neil Newman
Mark Parrett Tom Pingle Mark Read
Dave Romaine Gary Smith Roger Smith
Nick Speed Alan Spooner Oli Stringer
Gegory Waples

‘D’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday Python | Acorn | Canal
Tuesday Bolingey
Wednesday Pollawyn
Thursday Twin Oaks | Trelawney
Friday Jennys | Trewaters
Anglers
Roy Beasley Andy Bennett Harry Biilling
Tony Butler Steve Conway Scott Cousins
Mark Dann Mick Dixon Craig Edmonds
Simon Gould Anthony Green John Harrison
Mick Herbert Dave Hillier Martin Holmes
John Jones Chris Kitchin Mick Lees
Paul Mckenna Gary Middleton Aaron Morton
Antonio Poynter Keiron Rich Mick Robinson
Scott Russell Steve Sanders Craig Shaw
Bradley Smith Gary Webber Michael Wheatley
Eric Yeomans

‘E’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday Bolingey
Tuesday Pollawyn
Wednesday Twin Oaks | Trelawney
Thursday Jennys | Trewaters
Friday Python | Acorn | Canal
Anglers
Kelvin Acton Chris Albiston Richard Bacon
Kevin Bennett Sean Clifford Paul Cristie
Graham Elliott Mark Fox Steve Green
Ben Hagg Clive Hamilton Richie Hull
Stewart Johnson Mark Jones Andy Leathers
Marsh John Morgan Brian Morgan
Steve Nadin Liam O’donoghue Andy Patterson
Sam Powell Martin Rogers Darren Shaw
Des Shipp Kevin Simms Dave Stevenson
Graham Stokes Gary Walker Scott Walker
Jimmy Wilson