Frenzee Festival 2018 – Draw

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Festival Bookings call 01726 862100
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Every competitor in the Frenzee 2018 festival!

‘A’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday POLLAWYN
Tuesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Wednesday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Thursday ACORN | CANAL | SYCAMORE | EERY
Friday BOLINGEY
Anglers
Jonathan Arthur Dave Ashdown Nigel Bond
Roger Brown Mike Chilley Ashley Conboy
Craig Edmunds Peter Franklin Martin Funnell
Phil Godding Maria Green Nick Green
Dean Gunby Ben Hart Dean Hunt
Martin Johnson Mark Jones Barry Killinger
Andrew Killinger Kevin Laird Andrew Leathers
Valentine Murray Mark Parrett Karl Richardson
Scott Russell Tim Rust Darren Shaw
Shep Shepherd Lee Simmons Roger Smith
David Stephenson Lee Taylor Matthew Vate
Greg Victor Ian Victor Carl Williams

‘B’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Tuesday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Wednesday ACORN | CANAL | SYCAMORE | EERY
Thursday BOLINGEY
Friday POLLAWYN
Anglers
Kelvin Acton Lee Allen Neil Anderson
Richard Bacon Harry Billing Simon Bourne
Toby Burrell Tony Butler John Dewberry
Andy Forbes Mark Fox Martin Freeman
Stephen Freeman Michael Hall Bob Jarvis
Simon Jee Mark Johnson Alex King
Andrew King Steve Martin Brian Morgan
John Mott Francis O’reilly Stephen Rodgers
Ian Ross Gareth Sellers Trevor Senior
Nick Speed Alan Spooner Graham Stokes
Paul Taylor Adrian Westgate Keith Westgate
Martin White Dan White Barry Zimmerman

‘C’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Tuesday ACORN | CANAL | SYCAMORE | EERY
Wednesday BOLINGEY
Thursday POLLAWYN
Friday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Anglers
Keiron Bailey Dave Burns John Cheetham
Sean Clifford Nigel Cornwell Colin Dumphy
Graham Elliott Steve Ellis Attira Fisher
Alan Gardner Rob Goodson Simon Gould
Clive Hamilton Mick Herbert Dave Johnson
Stuart Johnstone Andy Kelk Richard Kinning
Tony Layton Charlie Mayers Billy Mckinlay
Derek Newson Russell Parsons Dan Patrick
Steve Pearce Andy Poole Marc Pryke
David Reynolds Sean Rodgers Barry Rodgers
Martyn Rogers Eddie Stephenson Jonathan Whincup
Derek White Andy Williams Doug Wright

‘D’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday ACORN | CANAL | SYCAMORE | EERY
Tuesday BOLINGEY
Wednesday POLLAWYN
Thursday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Friday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Anglers
Ian Andrews Tom Arnott Kevin Bennett
Andy Bennett Stewart Brown Scott Cousins
Peter Currell Bob Dac Matthew Dickinson
Paul Faiers Daryl Faletto Tony Fensom
Lewis Fensom Chris Fox Alfie Garnett
Peter Gould Steve Green Allen Harrison
Kevin Howard Tim Jones Nick Jones
Jon Jowett Ryan Laycock Mick Lees
Andrew Lloyd Colin Marshall Mick Matlock
Steve Matlock Sam Morgan Steve Nadin
Neil Newman Jason North Scott Puddy
Bradley Smith Lee Turner Andy Weston

‘E’ Section
Day Lakes
Monday BOLINGEY
Tuesday POLLAWYN
Wednesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Thursday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Friday ACORN | CANAL | SYCAMORE | EERY
Anglers
Neil Adcock Chris Albiston Steve Barraclough
Roy Beasley Alan Bell Anthony Biggins
Vince Brown Brett Chapman Pete Christopher
Steve Clements Steve Conway Bob Conway
Andrew Cornforth Kevin East Jay Fensom
Nathan Fox Simon Hales John Harrison
Dean Hodder Paul Holland Richie Hull
Justin Hunt Ian Hutton Robert Kite
Ivan Lord Darren Marder Craig Meadows
Roy Penkethmen Mal Runacres Oliver Springer
Sean Sylvester James Taylor Matt Tomes
Nathan Watson Stu Woods