Frenzee Festival 2019 Draw

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Festival Bookings call 01726 862100
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Every competitor in the Frenzee 2019 festival!

'A' Section
Day Lakes
Monday POLLAWYN
Tuesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Wednesday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Thursday CANAL | ACORN | EERY | SYCAMORE
Friday BOLINGEY
Anglers
Neil Anderson Chris Barley Steve Barraclough
Andy Batstone Mickey Bevan Stuart Bracey
Vince Brown Andrew Cornforth Scott Cousins
Mark Culliton Bob Dac Phil Godding
Steve Green Micheal Hall Richie Hull
Dean Hunt Mark Jones Geof Jones
Gary Kendrick Richard Kinning Robert Kite
Andy Leathers Andy Maitland Andrew Middleton
John Mott Neil Newman Russell Parsons
Dave Phillips Marc Pryke Stephen Rodgers
Sean Rodgers Mark Smith Nick Speed
Eddie Stevenson Richard Waples Gregory Waples

'B' Section
Day Lakes
Monday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Tuesday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Wednesday CANAL | ACORN | EERY | SYCAMORE
Thursday BOLINGEY
Friday POLLAWYN
Anglers
Tom Arnott Stuart Brown Roger Brown
Vince Cross Les Deopinto Matthew Dickinson
Graham Elliott Ben Evenden Rodney Finch
Clive Hamilton Robert Jarvis Simon Jee
Mark Johnson Stuart Johnston Ryan Lidgard
Rich Lovering Mike Mcmillan Steve Nadin
Paul Nichols Adam Palmer Simon Payne
Roy Penkethman Andrew Potter Andy Power
Scott Puddy Tom Scholey Leon Seabright
Dwayne Seed Roger Smith Alan Spooner
Adam Stephens Graham Stokes Alan Tuck
Matthew Vater Darren Vowles Dan White

'C' Section
Day Lakes
Monday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Tuesday CANAL | ACORN | EERY | SYCAMORE
Wednesday BOLINGEY
Thursday POLLAWYN
Friday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Anglers
Darren Acton Richard Bacon Kevin Bennett
Richard Bond Mick Chilley Nigel Cornwell
Tom Edwards Andrew Forbes Mark Fox
Alan Gardener Mark Glynn Lee Hellawell
Mick Herbert Paul Holland Jordan Holloway
Neil Hurst Dean Jaques Nigel Kendrick
Lee Kendrick Kevin Laird Tony Layton
Mick Lees Craig Meadows Jamie Minter
Brian Morgan Graeme Offem Alan Oram
Dan Patrick Martin Rodgers Josh Sawyer
Alan Thomas Jamie Thompson Matt Tomes
Steve Walters Doug Wright Barry Zimmerman

'D' Section
Day Lakes
Monday CANAL | ACORN | EERY | SYCAMORE
Tuesday BOLINGEY
Wednesday POLLAWYN
Thursday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Friday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Anglers
Kelvin Acton Chris Albiston Lee Allen
Jim Berry Adam Brown Paul Christie
Steven Clark Nick Collier Ashley Conboy
Tony Fensom Lewis Fensom Martin Funnell
Simon Gould Russell Grimes Dean Gunby
Paul Harding Ian Hudson Lee Hughes
Alex Hulme Barry Killinger Ryan Laycock
Richard Lear Andrew Lloyd Ivan Lord
Andy Poole Tom Pugh Ian Ross
Darren Shaw Mark Statton David Turberville
Leslie Turberville Dave Turner Andy Weston
Jon Whincup Andy Wilkinson Tony Williams

'E' Section
Day Lakes
Monday BOLINGEY
Tuesday POLLAWYN
Wednesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Thursday JENNYS | TREWATERS
Friday CANAL | ACORN | EERY | SYCAMORE
Anglers
Jon Arthur Roy Beasley Alan Bell
Tony Biggins Nigel Bond Tony Butler
Glenn Calvert Paul Carnwell Steve Clements
Sean Clifford John Dewberry Craig Edmunds
Tony Evans Paul Faiers Chris Fox
Matt Grant Paul Hanlon Dean Hodder
Alex King Andrew King Andy Leith
Mark Loft Steve Martin Val Murray
Derek Newson Mark Parrett Steve Potter
Jonathon Rogers Ian Russell Scott Russell
Oliver Stringer Sean Sylvester Ian Taylor
Kevin Thornton Mick Wheeler