Milo Festival 2017 Draw

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Everything you need including the rules, format information and the draw for the match!

A Section
Day Lakes
Monday POLLAWYN
Tuesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Wednesday JENNYS |ACORN | TREWATERS
Thursday PORTH
Friday BOLINGEY

Section A
Steve Barraclough Steve Bestall Nigel Bond
Rob Brennan Jimmy Broadbent James Burrell
Dave Chamberlain Kieth Clark Bob Conway
Steve Cooke Simon Cordingley Kevin Cox
Rick Dennis Tony Evans Wayne Garnett
Maria Green Dean Gregory Matthew Hadfield
John Harvey Mark Hayes Rob Jones
M Loft Colin Marshall Darren Millis
Nigel Morris Lewis Nightingale Steve Paul
Antonio Poynter Kieron Rich Geoff Ringer
Jason Robinson Ian Russell Gary Thomas
David Turberville Mick Wells David Williamson

B Section
Day Lakes
Monday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Tuesday JENNYS |ACORN | TREWATERS
Wednesday PORTH
Thursday BOLINGEY
Friday POLLAWYN

Section B
Peter Asplen Geoff Ball Dave Bruton
Toby Burrel Iain Chadwick Tony Curd
Alan Donnelly Chris Downs Simon Fry
Kevin Goldenburg Nick Green Martin Harold
Terry Harrison Marcus Harrison Robin Headley
David Hillier Richie Holmes Martin Holmes
Stewart Homewood Ian Hudson Alan Jones
Richard Jones Rob Jones Mark Jones
Robert Kite Kit Knight Aiden Mansfield
Don Mclean Phil Reynols Graham Thomas
Lesley Turberville Rob Walker Tom Wallis
Gary Webber Dan White Clive Wynn

C Section
Day Lakes
Monday JENNYS |ACORN | TREWATERS
Tuesday PORTH
Wednesday BOLINGEY
Thursday POLLAWYN
Friday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY

Section C
Danny Baker John Barningham Peter Black
Richard Chapman Sam Collett David Crandon
Lee Dodsley Lee Edwards Charlie Gambling
Peter Gosling Chris Greenside Russell Grimes
Andrew Harris Paul Hoffman Paul Holland
James Holmes Mick Howells Shaun Mcarthy
Jim Miles Francis O'reilly Roy Penkethman
Kristian Perry Stephen Prophet Lee Prophet
Cliff Prophet Glenn Richards Jay Robertson
Scott Russell Luke Sears Michael Shepherd
Rob Sorokin Nathan Watson Keith Wilcox
Mikey Williams Richard Wyatt

D Section
Day Lakes
Monday PORTH
Tuesday BOLINGEY
Wednesday POLLAWYN
Thursday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Friday JENNYS |ACORN | TREWATERS

Section D
Cliff Adams Craig Bate Martin Beardsmore
Andy Bennett Harry Billing Gavin Bridge
Paul Burton Tony Butler Terry Cockburn
Jason Collins Colin Dumphy Darel Faletto
Andrew Ford Chris Glover Matthew Grant
John Hannam Geoff Jones Peter Keeler
Matt Malia Steve Martin Neil Mckinnon
Mike Mcmillan George Organ Steve Organ
John Parks Andy Power Alan Prophet
Des Shipp David Smith Tony Stevenson
Darren Stonehouse Lee Turner Kevin Wadge
Andy Weston John Whincup Albert Williams

E Section
Day Lakes
Monday BOLINGEY
Tuesday POLLAWYN
Wednesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Thursday JENNYS |ACORN | TREWATERS
Friday PORTH

Section E
Grant Albutt Graham Bowers Stewart Bracey
David Bradshaw Vince Brown Steve Conway
Lee Cox Darren Cox Andrew Crocker
Vince Cross Garry Evans Ky Faulkner
Nathan Fox Jake Gallagher Simon Gould
Bruce Goulding Tony Gramfeild Claire Hollis
Richie Hull Wayne Ibotson Chris Kitchin
Lee Martin Charlie Mayers Phillip Mellor
Phil Morris Derek Newson Rob Peel
Steve Potter Mark Richardson Dave Silman
James Stones Atilla Szerekes Jamie Wilde
Nick Wooding Stewart Woods