Preston Innovations Festival 2019 Draw

Fishing Information call 01726 862519
Festival Bookings call 01726 862100
Holiday Bookings call 0344 335 3569

Every competitor in the Preston Innovations Festival 2019 2018 festival!

'A' Section
Day Lakes
Monday POLLAWYN
Tuesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Wednesday CANAL | ACORN | TREWATERS
Thursday PORTH
Friday BOLINGEY
Anglers
Cliff Adams Harry Billing Pete Black
Gavin Bridge Mick Brownall Dave Bruton
Ben Dales Mark Dann John Darlington
Gerry Foley Simon Fry Ben Hagg
Ritchie Hull Lee Kendrick Gary Kendrick
Andy Leathers Mick Lees Ryan Lidgard
Colin Marshall Andy Power Marc Pryke
Andy Reid Mark Richardson Greg Roberts
Martin Robson Sean Rodgers Martin Rogers
Shuan Sanders Matt Tomes Gary Walker
Tony Watson Andy Weston Mikey Williams
Stuart Woods  

'B' Section
Day Lakes
Monday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Tuesday CANAL | ACORN | TREWATERS
Wednesday PORTH
Thursday BOLINGEY
Friday POLLAWYN
Anglers
Steve Barraclough Andy Bennett Stuart Brown
Glenn Calvert Phil Canning Darren Cox
Callum Dicks Alex Docherty Darel Faletto
Andy Forbes Luke Gasson Mat Gronow
John Harvey Nick Jones Robert Kite
Adam Lee Gavin Leversidge Ivan Lord
Rich Lovering Neil Mckinnon Paul Nichols
Neil Pickford Stephen Rodgers Cliff Skrme
Shannon Swallow Nigel Swallow Gary Thomas
Keith Vaughan Darren Vowles Mark Wellington
Jon Whincup Dan White Matt Wiles
Bob Williams      

'C' Section
Day Lakes
Monday CANAL | ACORN | TREWATERS
Tuesday PORTH
Wednesday BOLINGEY
Thursday POLLAWYN
Friday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Anglers
Grant Albutt Ryan Bennett Dan Bennett
Tony Butler Paul Christie Darren Clorer
Kevin Dales James Dent Craig Edmunds
Tom Edwards Tony Evans Nathan Fox
Gareth Gronow Michael Hall Martin Holmes
Alex Hulme Steve Hutter Dean Jacques
Rob Jarvis Simon Jones Chris Kitchin
Mike Mcmillan Jamie Minter Sam Powell
Scott Puddy Tim Rust Tom Scholey
Alan Scotthorne Nick Speed Alan Spooner
David Turberville Leslie Turberville Albert Williams

'D' Section
Day Lakes
Monday PORTH
Tuesday BOLINGEY
Wednesday POLLAWYN
Thursday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Friday CANAL | ACORN | TREWATERS
Anglers
Kelvin Acton Chris Barley Jim Berry
Stuart Bracey Adam Brown Glenn Butler
Jason Collins David Crandon Andrew Crocker
Vince Cross Stefan Davies Colin Dumphy
Andy Geldart Bruce Goulding Alan Harrison
Ryan Hodgson Paul Hoffman Jordan Holloway
Mick Keene Ryan Laycock Ben Lockwood
Steve Martin Roy Penkethman Andrew Poole
Danny Scott Des Shipp Mark Smith
Ian Smith Jon Stevens Darren Stevens
Ian Taylor Bryan Travis Nathan Watson

'E' Section
Day Lakes
Monday BOLINGEY
Tuesday POLLAWYN
Wednesday TWIN OAKS | TRELAWNEY
Thursday CANAL | ACORN | TREWATERS
Friday PORTH
Anglers
Jon Arthur Roy Beasley Nigel Bond
Paul Burton Sam Collett Steve Conway
Bob Conway Tony Curd Paul Deighan
Chris Downs Dave Geldart Tony Gilbert
Simon Gould Bradley Hancock Dale Hancock
John Hannam Paul Holland Ian Hudson
Jon Jowett Matt Marshall Bill Pitman
Lee Riley Scott Russell Wayne Sharman
Darren Shaw Dale Shepard Chris Shephard
Bradley Smith Luke Sorokin Graham Stokes
Lee Turner Gary Vincent Jamie Wilde